Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Boroondara Netball Association · League centre

Premier A

BNA Saturday Season 1 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Merton Squad Premier A131101377115+26256
2Canterbury Netball Club Diamonds131003362236+12648
3MLC All Stars131003338230+10848
4Genazzano Eddy13805283276+740
5Genazzano McDonald14608260333-7336
6Ruyton Royals15608328337-932
7CGGS Silver142012227458-23116
8MGGS Mentos141013192358-16612
No finals series marked for this grade