Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Altona Netball Association Inc · League centre

Open E Grade

2026 Spring Tuesday Night Ladies Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
16 WJ Corals Open E Grade161312446255+19154
24 Mixed Gen Open E Grade161015404384+2042
31 WJ Sharks Open E Grade161015334234+10038
43 WT Pride Open E Grade16907368342+2636
55 Net Chicks Open E Grade16709289330-4128
67 Junior Jewels Open E Grade153111297485-18818
78 SWC Stingrays Open E Grade163013318505-1878-1
82 Whine & Wine Open E Grade160016250433-183-8-8
No finals series marked for this grade-1 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)