Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Altona Netball Association Inc · League centre

Open A/B Grade

2026 Autumn Tuesday Night Ladies Competition · 2026 season · 6 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
13 Who Cares Open A/B Grade221813807458+34970
25 OutKast Envy Open A/B Grade211515740457+28358
34 Chaos Open A/B Grade221327789684+10556
42 OutKast Reign Open A/B Grade229112513636-12338
51 WT Pouncers Open A/B Grade215214447684-23720
66 WT Steele Open A/B Grade201118305669-364-6-10
No finals series marked for this grade-10 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)