Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Wyndham Netball Association · League centre

MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 3

MONDAY NIGHT - MIXED - AUTUMN 2026 · 2026 season · 10 teams · 11 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1TTNC Oceanus11803249201+4832
2BLUE BALLIN MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311803246238+832
3KOURT KARDASH MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311902286195+9128
4UM JINX MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311605210186+2424
5UM VIPERS MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311605255245+1024
6UM ILLUSIONS MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311605207203+424
7UM FAWKES MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311407180177+312
8UM DRAGONS MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 310208203252-4912
9KM Come ‘Round Here MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311308181275-9412
10MYTBOLSM MONDAY NIGHT MIXED DIVISION 311308205230-25-4-13
No finals series marked for this grade-13 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)