Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Wendouree Netball Association · League centre

Senior E Grade

Premiership Season 2026 MONDAY · 2026 season · 8 teams · 10 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Blended Senior E Grade151401487241+24656
2RAVENS Senior E Grade151302493294+19952
3Still Standing Senior E Grade151014359292+6742
4Mystics Senior E Grade15717334326+830
5Geri's Senior E Grade15708356356028
6Goal Diggers Senior E Grade155010350363-1320
7Mystics PINK152012181351-17012
8Here If Ya Need Senior E Grade150014129467-3380
No finals series marked for this grade