Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Eastern Conference Division 1

19/U SSNS - Eastern Conference · 2026 season · 9 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Demons Blue171313901764+13762
2Waverley 19171214893811+8258
3Gippsland Stars Eastern Conference Division 1161015831823+850
4Edithvale Aspendale Netball Club 116718774773+138
5Ranges 19-116718737746-938
6Peninsula Waves Eastern Conference Division 116628778758+2036
7Eastern United 19/U Purple16709720726-636
8Synergise Saints Eastern Conference Division 116619661754-9334
9Gippsland Storm 19/U162014738867-12916
No finals series marked for this grade