Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

11/Under Section 1

Saturday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1NNF Luna14120234891+2570-36
2Northvale Netball Club Thunderbirds141211310141+1690-37
3Waverley Meadows Emeralds141103375191+1840-33
4Good Shepherd Netball Club Blues14617258249+90-19
5Beacy Diamonds14608198266-680-18
6SJNC - Shimmers14419196274-780-13
7Kotahi Kikorangi14509153248-950-15
8Northvale Netball Club Hummingbirds1331972294-2220-10
No finals series marked for this grade-36 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)