Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley District Netball Association · League centre

Junior 4

WDNA Saturday - Spring 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 12 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Korowa Panthers11910326202+12446
2Surrey Park Netball Club Twisters10621265187+7840
3Holy Family Ambers10703245187+5836
4Ashwood Panthers11514254227+2730
5Ashy Storm11416275250+2522
6St Dominic's Netball Club Tornadoes10306182246-6420
7Korowa Flames10008141250-1098
No finals series marked for this grade