Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Warrnambool City Netball Association · League centre

15 & Under A/1

2026 WCNA Tuesday Junior 15 & U and 13 & U Season 1 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Team 1131002419245+17448
2Team 213813334269+6546
3Team 312705323299+2440
4Team 713724329328+140
5CHOCOLATE STARFISH Team 513517299316-1730
6Team 613229300397-9720
7Team 4132011298448-15016
No finals series marked for this grade