Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football South Australia · League centre

Under 15's YPL A Girls Female

Nova Youth Premier League - Girls · 2026 season · 7 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1South Adelaide U15181332577+5042
2Western Strikers U151813237115+5641
3Adelaide University U15189363826+1230
4Adelaide City U15188194543+225
5Campbelltown City U15187383831+724
6MetroStars U151861112849-2119
7Adelaide Jaguars U151801177113-1061
No finals series marked for this grade