Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Victorian Netball League · League centre

Championship 2026

Victorian Netball League 2026 · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Hawks Netball Championship 20261815121146901+24562
2City West Falcons Championship 202618130512581124+13452
3Casey Demons Championship 20261813051061978+8352
4North East Blaze Championship 2026181125990945+4548
5Bendigo Strikers Championship 2026181107955935+2044
6Geelong Cougars Championship 2026187110940959-1930
7Melbourne University Lightning Championship 2026186210935991-5628
8Gippsland Stars Championship 20261870119831048-6528
9Peninsula Waves Championship 202618601110251126-10128
10Boroondara Express Championship 20261861119931052-5926
11Western Warriors Championship 202618521110211094-7324
12Wilson Storage Southern Saints Championship 20261821148881042-15410
No finals series marked for this grade