Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · League centre

Division 1 Men's

Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Preston Bullants AFC Senior Men's18170120941052+104268
2Kew Senior Men's18140422741012+126256
3Prahran Senior Men's1813051721826+89552
4Oakleigh AFC Senior Men's18130519321336+59652
5Parkside Senior Men's18120618011025+77648
6St Marys Salesian Senior Men's18801015801491+8932
7Brunswick Senior Men's18601111411716-57526
8Monash Blues Senior Men's1831139672148-118116
9Uhs-Vu Afc Senior Men's1821159172219-130210
10Old Yarra Cobras Senior Men's1800187162318-16020
No finals series marked for this grade