Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Tallangatta & District Netball Association · League centre

TDNA B Grade

TDNA SEASON 2026 · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Thurgoona B Grade1818001098492+60672
2Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Netball Club B Grade1815031006566+44060
3Yackandandah B Grade181404989589+40056
4Tallangatta Football Netball Club B Grade181305916574+34252
5Chiltern B Grade181305872624+24852
6Barnawartha B Grade18918701644+5738
7Mitta United Football Netball Club B Grade18909888880+836
8Wahgunyah B Grade186111681897-21626
9Wodonga Saints B Grade184014584958-37416
10Beechworth Football Netball Club B Grade182214545939-39412
11Dederang Mount Beauty Football Netball Club B Grade181116460963-5036
12Rutherglen Football Netball Club B Grade1811164401054-6146
No finals series marked for this grade