Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Southern Football Netball League · League centre

Open Grade Friday Division

Southern Football Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Frankston Dolphins Football Netball Club Open Grade1816111501422+107966
2Heatherhill Open Grade1816021460475+98564
3Clyde Football Netball Club Open Grade1815031317347+97060
4Lyndale Open Grade1810081162711+45140
5Highett Open Grade1810081061805+25640
6Dingley Football Netball Club Open Grade1870118111017-20628
7Hallam Open Grade1850105691251-68220
8Dandenong West Open Grade1850126401538-89820
9Narre South Saints Football Netball Club Open Grade1831135021526-102414
10Clayton Open Grade1820154631394-9318
No finals series marked for this grade