Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Southern Football Netball League · League centre

Open Grade Friday Division

Southern Football Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Frankston Dolphins Open Grade18161100066
2Heatherhill Open Grade18160200064
3Clyde Open Grade18150300060
4Lyndale Open Grade18100800040
5Highett Open Grade18100800040
6Dingley Open Grade18701100028
7Hallam Open Grade18501030+320
8Dandenong West Open Grade18501210+120
9Narre South Saints Open Grade18311310+114
10Clayton Open Grade18201510+18
No finals series marked for this grade