Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Riverland Netball Association · League centre

A2

Riverland Netball Association Incorporated · 2026 season · 6 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Berri Netball Club A2151104785579+20622-11
2Barmera Netball Club A2151005709577+13220-10
3Waikerie Netball Club A215906608586+2218-9
4Loxton Netball Club A215807673674-116-8
5Loxton North Netball Club A215708692687+514-7
6Renmark Netball Club A2150015484848-3640
No finals series marked for this grade-11 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)