Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Riddell District Football Netball League · League centre

B Grade B/2

2026 RDFNL Senior Netball Competition · 2026 season · 11 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Lancefield Football Netball Club B Grade1615011088610+47868
2Romsey B Grade161501992587+40568
3Wallan B Grade161303814586+22860
4Macedon B Grade161105756639+11752
5Gisborne Giants Football Netball Club B Grade16907710656+5444
6Riddell B Grade16808713732-1940
7Kyneton B Grade16709647796-14936
8Melton Centrals B Grade163112676921-24522
9Melton South B Grade163013606872-26620
10Diggers Rest B Grade162113492851-35918
11Woodend Hesket B Grade161015519763-24412
No finals series marked for this grade