Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Queer Sporting Alliance · League centre

QSA Netball

QSA Q League Season 9 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 10 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1QSA Q League Netball Q810703223164+590-21
2QSA Q League Netball Q510802257226+310-24
3QSA Q League Netball Q410703262233+290-21
4QSA Q League Netball Q210622288269+190-20
5QSA Q League Netball Q610415246245+10-13
6QSA Q League Netball Q110505210215-50-15
7QSA Q League Netball Q710118176233-570-4
8QSA Q League Netball Q3100010157234-770
No finals series marked for this grade-21 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)