Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Port Lincoln Netball Association · League centre

A2

Winter Season Netball · 2026 season · 6 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Tasman Imperial Netball Club A2151410676467+20929-14
2Ravendale Storm Netball Club Storm A2151203645503+14224-12
3Wanilla Rangers Netball Club A215519586609-2311-5
4Wayback Netball Club A215519508555-479-7
5Boston Netball Club A2154110547664-1179-4
6Saints Netball Club (Port Lincoln, SA) Saints A2153012527691-1646-3
No finals series marked for this grade-14 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)