Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Pakenham Netball Association · League centre

Wed Mixed 2

Winter 2026 Wednesday Night Mixed · 2026 season · 7 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Black Thunder Wed Mixed 2151400480304+17664
2Barely Seven Wed Mixed 214706413355+5842
3Fruit Loops13705288284+440
4Splash Tsunami Wed Mixed 213507285277+834
5Holy Shooters Wed Mixed 213508271321-5028
6The Rascals Wed Mixed 213408302364-6228
7Rookies and Wrinkles Wed Mixed 2132010241337-9616
No finals series marked for this grade