Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Pakenham Netball Association · League centre

Tuesday Ladies B

Summer 2025-26 Tuesday Night Ladies · 2026 season · 8 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Titans Tiaras161501536284+25262
2Hot Pies171322497346+15156
3Arena Jetz Netball Club Thunderbirds15816423379+4436
4The Limes Tuesday Ladies B15807377333+4434
5Rubies Tuesday Ladies B14608367340+2726
6Titans Tuesday Ladies B144010325422-9718
7Chaotic Energy Tuesday Ladies B142012264442-17810
8Goal Diggers Tuesday Ladies B152112275518-24310
No finals series marked for this grade