Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) · League centre

Division 3 Heidelberg Golf Club Men's

Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) · 2026 season · 11 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ivanhoe1616002242714+152864
2Laurimar1614022019847+117256
3Mernda16110516161151+46544
4Watsonia Sporting Club1690712871167+12036
5Heidelberg West1690711621179-1736
6Reservoir (NFNL) Reservoir Seniors1680814021269+13332
7Kilmore1680811791350-17132
8Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc.1660109971390-39324
9Epping16501010791524-44520
10Kinglake1610159131871-9584
11Lalor1600156502084-14340
No finals series marked for this grade