Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

2025-26 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 6 teams · 7 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Laurimar Football Netball Club Team 210811216164+52-25
2Kinglake Football Netball Club Team 210802187143+44-24
3Heat Netball Club Team 210703187151+36-21
4Broadford Football Netball Club Team 110415174211-37-13
5Hurstbridge Football Netball Club Team 310406149176-27-12
6Epping Football Netball Club Team 110208153221-68-6
No finals series marked for this grade-25 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)