Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Murray Football League · League centre

Murray FL Reserves Carlton Draught Cup

Murray Football League · 2026 season · 11 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Cobram Reserves1815031548573+97560
2Moama Reserves1814041275590+68556
3Congupna Reserves1813051665630+103552
4Finley Reserves1813051075686+38952
5Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Reserves1812061064742+32248
6Numurkah Reserves1810081161978+18340
7Nathalia Reserves1880101014840+17432
8Mulwala Reserves1880109461148-20232
9Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Reserves1830156341367-73312
10Rumbalara Football Netball Club Reserves1820165401655-11158
11Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Rams Reserves1810173052018-17134
No finals series marked for this grade