Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Mount Gambier Netball Association · League centre

B2

Mount Gambier Netball Association Winter 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Saints Netball Club (SA) Saints161501783326+45730-15
2Intruders Netball Club White161303725423+30226-13
3Zodiacs Netball Club161105714486+22822-11
4Intruders Netball Club Black161105594401+19322-11
5Amazons Netball Club (SA) Amazons Black16906603623-2018-9
6International Netball Club Inter16709455524-6914-7
7Intruders Netball Club Orange164012442607-1658-4
8Amazons Netball Club (SA) Amazons Pink162014404729-3254-2
9Hobitz Netball Club160016258859-6010
No finals series marked for this grade-15 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)