Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Mornington Peninsula Netball Association · League centre

Mixed 13&U Section 1

2026 Saturday Spring Competition Inc Short Season · 2026 season · 6 teams · 3 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Sorrento Hammerheads33007710+670-9
2Balnarring Navy33007029+410-9
3Dromana Koalas31116730+370-4
4Toorak Stars32016033+270-6
5Dromana Foxes32016640+260-6
6Rosebud Waves30031379-660
No finals series marked for this grade-9 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)