Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Mornington Peninsula Netball Association · League centre

10&U Mixed Section 2

2026 Saturday Winter Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 18 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1MNC Mermaids15130210935+740-39
2Balnarring Blossoms1512039445+490-36
3Benton Netball Club Inc Blazers15102310955+540-32
4Benton Netball Club Inc Diamonds159158956+330-28
5Balnarring Buttercups156187379-60-19
6Toorak Swifts15311158103-450-10
7Red Hill Rippers1540114395-520-12
8Dromana U10 Gold15011414121-1070-1
No finals series marked for this grade-39 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)