Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Mininera and District Football League · League centre

MDFL Senior 2026

Mininera and District Football League · 2026 season · 12 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Lismore Derrinallum1616001940495+144564
2Woorndoo Mortlake1614021706973+73356
3Hawkesdale Macarthur1613031629933+69652
4Glenthompson Dunkeld1610061377951+42640
5Caramut16100613611126+23540
6Penshurst1690716621061+60136
7Tatyoon Football Netball Club1670912131433-22028
8Wickliffe Lake Bolac1660108561257-40124
9Ararat Eagles16501110051465-46020
10SMW Rovers1640129881390-40216
11Great Western Football Netball Club1620147341793-10598
12Moyston Willaura1600166832277-15940
No finals series marked for this grade