Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Mid Hills Netball Association · League centre

A grade

WINTER · 2026 season · 8 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Hahndorf Netball Club141301712481+23126-13
2Nairne Districts Netball Club141202746565+18124-12
3Lobethal Netball Club14905709583+12618-9
4Onkaparinga Netball Club14626625649-2414-6
5Littlehampton Netball Club14617680710-3013-6
6Mt Barker United Netball Club14518629735-10611-5
7Mt Barker Lutheran Netball Club142012475642-1674-2
8Echunga Netball Club141013499710-2112-1
No finals series marked for this grade-13 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)