Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Melbourne East Netball Association · League centre

Open Division Section 3

Wednesday - MENA 2026 Autumn Wednesday Evening Social Competition - Open Female · 2026 season · 7 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Team Name Open Division Section 3141012362296+6654
2JUST SHOOT IT Open Division Section 313903441289+15252
3Blue Steal Open Division Section 3141013425318+10750
4Net Mums Open Division Section 314815342352-1042
5Heathmont Hotshots Open Division Section 3143110310383-7322
6Average At Best Open Division Section 314318246342-9620
7Flamin Flamingos Open Division Section 3142012308513-20516
No finals series marked for this grade