Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Loddon Valley Football Netball League · League centre

Senior A Grade

Loddon Valley Football Netball League 2026 · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Mitiamo A Grade1818001289668+62172
2Bridgewater A Grade1813051100712+38852
3Newbridge A Grade181305955775+18052
4Inglewood A Grade181116892849+4346
5Pyramid Hill Football Netball Club Inc A Grade181107953841+11244
6Marong A Grade181017904842+6242
7Calivil United A Grade1870118771015-13828
8MGYCW - A Grade1830156571047-39012
9B/L Serpentine - A Grade1830156231040-41712
10Macorna Football Netball Club A Grade180018497958-4610
No finals series marked for this grade