Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Loddon Valley Football Netball League · League centre

2026 LVFNL U18 Boys

Loddon Valley Football Netball League · 2026 season · 8 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Maiden Gully YCW Eagles MGYCW U181615011497452+104560
2Bridgewater Football Netball Club U181613031628447+118152
3Marong Football Netball Club Inc. U181612041377635+74248
4Newbridge U18169071204730+47436
5Inglewood U181660107091365-65624
6Calivil United East Loddon Rams U181650116711285-61420
7Macorna Football Netball Club U181630115581486-92812
8Pyramid Hill U181610154121656-12444
No finals series marked for this grade