Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association · League centre

Open Sect 1

LYVNA - WINTER 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wonga Park 1111100452196+25651
2Good Shepherd 111704378287+9136
3Chirnside Park Netball Club 112704363267+9632
4Bimbadeen 111703326234+9224
5Rolling Hills Netball Club 311207224259-3524
6Croydon Hills 111209192398-20616
7Mooroolbark Netball Club Team 2111010153427-27412
No finals series marked for this grade