Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Kyabram District Football Netball League · League centre

2026 Apprenticeship Factory KDL Reserves

Kyabram District Football Netball League · 2026 season · 13 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Nagambie FNC Reserves1614021483381+110256
2Murchison-Toolamba FNC Reserves1613031767443+132452
3Girgarre FNC Reserves1613031371466+90552
4Lancaster FNC Reserves1612041529404+112548
5Tallygaroopna Football Netball Club FNC Reserves1610151068703+36542
6Avenel FNC Reserves169071164625+53936
7Shepparton East FNC Reserves169071343774+56936
8Longwood FNC Reserves167097801368-58828
9Stanhope FNC Reserves166187611027-26626
10Rushworth FNC Reserves1650115691361-79220
11Undera Football Netball Club FNC Reserves1630134201409-98912
12Merrigum FNC Reserves1610153411866-15254
13Violet Town FNC Reserves1610122221991-17694
No finals series marked for this grade