Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Football South Australia · League centre

Nova Under 14's YPL A Mixed

Nova Youth Premier Leagues · 2026 season · 12 teams · 22 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Adelaide Olympic U142220119012+7861
2Adelaide City U142219219228+6459
3Adelaide Comets U142213184441+340
4Campbelltown City U142212197643+3337
5Adelaide Croatia Raiders U142212197444+3037
6Football SA State Squads U142211387956+2336
7WT Birkalla U1422111106549+1634
8Cumberland United U1422100124158-1730
9MetroStars U142272135163-1223
10West Adelaide U142252153573-3817
11Vipers U142222182077-578
12Adelaide Cobras U1422202018141-1236
1Finals series (top 6)Finals line