Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Keilor Park Netball - Sports Stadiums Victoria · League centre

Thursday Night - B Grade

Keilor Park Netball - Sports Stadiums Victoria · 2026 season · 7 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1General Club Fill Ins201205466320+14650
2General Club Box Smashers201124457392+6550
3General Club Fruities181204343341+246
4General Club Till Stumps19817353364-1142
5General Club Pink Ladies19808381373+841
6General Club Aquaholics203113347461-11433
7General Club Meteors174010305401-9631
No finals series marked for this grade