Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Horsham District Football Netball League · League centre

HDFNL Seniors

Horsham District Football Netball League · 2026 season · 11 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Noradjuha-Quantong1614021767821+94656
2Laharum1614021418730+68856
3Harrow Balmoral Football Netball Club1613031586817+76952
4Pimpinio Football & Netball Club Inc.16110514031021+38244
5Kaniva Leeor United16100613821079+30340
6Kalkee Football and Netball Club16100612181041+17740
7Edenhope-Apsley Football Netball Club16601010351532-49724
8Rupanyup Football & Netball Club1650117911461-67020
9Swifts16201410581386-3288
10Natimuk United Football Netball Club1620148441547-7038
11Taylors Lake1610159291996-10674
No finals series marked for this grade