Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Great Flinders Netball Association · League centre

E Grade

Great Flinders Netball Association · 2026 season · 7 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Eyre United Netball Club E Grade111100396137+25922-11
2Rambler Netball Club (Cummins) Ramblers E Grade121002479229+25020-10
3Elliston Districts Netball Club E Grade11605343357-1412-6
4United Yeelanna Netball Club E Grade12606250311-6112-6
5Cummins Kapinnie Netball Club E Grade121011184384-2002-1
6Tumby Bay Netball Club E Grade121011153387-2342-1
7Lock Netball Club E Grade00000000-
No finals series marked for this grade-11 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)