Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Goulburn Valley Football League · League centre

2026 GVL Seniors

Goulburn Valley League · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Shepparton Football Netball Club1817011738922+81668
2Echuca18160217621059+70364
3Seymour Football Netball Club Inc18110715661274+29244
4Shepparton Swans18101713031408-10542
5Kyabram Football & Netball Club18100817091299+41040
6Mooroopna Football Netball Club18100813371246+9140
7Rochester1890914501303+14736
8Shepparton United1890914551338+11736
9Mansfield18611115681470+9826
10Euroa Football Netball Club Inc.18501310541637-58320
11Benalla18401410521674-62216
12Tatura Football Netball Club1800187272091-13640
No finals series marked for this grade