Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Goulburn Murray League · League centre

Under 12 Southern

Goulburn Murray League - Juniors · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Broadford Junior Football Club (SDJFL) Broadford Roo's U121212001220137+108348
2Seymour Junior Lions U121210021047156+89140
3Alexandra Junior FNC Rebels U1212705435500-6528
4Yea Junior Tigers U1212408389651-26216
5Wandong Junior Warriors U1212408222751-52916
6St Marys Junior Football Netball Club Saints U1212309253760-50712
7Nagambie Lakers U12122010251862-6118
No finals series marked for this grade