Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Golden Rivers Football League · League centre

Reserves

Golden Rivers Football League · 2026 season · 6 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ultima Football Netball Club Reserves1514011464392+107256
2Murrabit Reserves151005945528+41740
3Hay Reserves15906806849-4336
4Wandella Reserves15807995636+35932
5Macorna Football Netball Club Reserves1540116791000-32116
6Moulamein Football and Netball Club Reserves1500153491833-14840
No finals series marked for this grade