Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Frankston & District Netball Association · League centre

Open Womens Open Purple

Wednesday Evening Season 1 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 23 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ma Magic Open Womens Open Purple201503467248+21974
2THE WOMBATS Open Womens Open Purple181602519251+26870
3Drop It Like It's Shot Open Womens Open Purple211208481349+13260
4Shoot Happens Open Womens Open Purple11902362152+21038
5Throwing Away Our Shot Open Womens Open Purple207013357536-17932
6Net Chicks Open Womens Open Purple14608287300-1328
7Goal Getters Open Womens Open Purple203016267443-17622
8Haemodynamic Honeys Open Womens Open Purple16001684545-4610
No finals series marked for this grade