Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Dandenong & District Netball Association · League centre

WEDNESDAY NIGHT NETBALL COMPETITION Section 1-2

2026 MID SEASON WEDNESDAY NETBALL APRIL-SEPTEMBER · 2026 season · 6 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Hallam Netball Club GRASSHOPPERS161402668348+32064
2Zanners Netball Club GREY171502663398+26564
3DPNC COUGARS16907469413+5642
4Hallam Netball Club SPIDERS18909608569+3940
5Hallam Netball Club CRICKETS177010525634-10934
6Zanners Netball Club WHITE161015344622-27812
No finals series marked for this grade