Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Colac & District Football & Netball League · League centre

Colac & District FNL Under 18 South West TAFE Cup

Colac & District Football & Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Lorne U181514011402379+102356
2South Colac U181513021601391+121052
3Irrewarra-Beeac U181512031480403+107748
4Colac Imperials U1815807829639+19032
5Apollo Bay U1815807666796-13032
6Alvie U181540113401228-88816
7Western Eagles U181530123571284-92712
8Birregurra U188104144398-2544
9Otway Districts U181510142981599-13014
10Simpson U1800000000-
No finals series marked for this grade