Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Colac & District Football & Netball League · League centre

Colac & District FNL Seniors RSL Colac Cup

Colac & District Football & Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Lorne1817011807839+96868
2Colac Imperials1816021974868+110664
3Alvie1815031647910+73760
4Irrewarra-Beeac1890911141145-3136
5Simpson1890911751280-10536
6South Colac18801011931260-6732
7Birregurra18601210241343-31924
8Western Eagles1851129721490-51822
9Otway Districts1821157941809-101510
10Apollo Bay1820167771533-7568
No finals series marked for this grade