Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Central Victorian Netball Association · League centre

Wednesday Premier Division 2 B/2

2026 CVNA Winter Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1MGYCWE SECTIONS WARRIORS141300623393+23052
2Girton Gold141004636456+18044
3Sandhurst Rookies14806497463+3438
4Sandhurst Heat14616415466-5136
5South Bendigo Symons14707469469035
6Strath Tsunami14509447470-2329
7Golden Square MINERS143110364487-12320
8U15 Kanga's142012339586-24720
No finals series marked for this grade