Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Central Victorian Netball Association · League centre

Friday Division 4 B/2

2026 CVNA Winter Competition · 2026 season · 7 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Diamonds Netball Club Friday Division 4 B/211703313212+10139
2Girton Emeralds10703240194+4639
3MGYCWE SECTIONS BLUE10703197175+2239
4Victory Netball Club Saints10514235233+234
5All Stars LUNAR10505252235+1733
6All Stars ECLIPSE10316203232-2928
7Strath Hurricane110010128287-15914
No finals series marked for this grade