Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Central Murray Football Netball League · League centre

Senior B Reserve

Central Murray Football Netball League 2026 · 2026 season · 16 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Cohuna B Reserve151500890388+50260
2Woorinen Football Netball Club B Reserve151401887388+49956
3Swan Hill Football Netball Club B Reserve151203701445+25648
4Mallee Eagles Football Netball Club B Reserve151104787557+23044
5Hay B Reserve151005751531+22040
6NNWU B Reserve151005660478+18240
7Tyntynder Football Netball Club B Reserve15906599488+11136
8Wandella Football Netball Club B Reserve15816626605+2134
9Ultima Football Netball Club B Reserve15807609473+13632
10Kerang Football Netball Club B Reserve15717674642+3230
11Lake Boga Football Netball Club B Reserve155010409679-27020
12Koondrook Barham Football Netball Club B Reserve153012485768-28312
13Balranald Football Netball Club B Reserve152112417861-44410
14Moulamein B Reserve152013358686-3288
15Murrabit Netball Club B Reserve151113344720-3766
16Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Netball Club B Reserve151014343831-4884
No finals series marked for this grade