Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Central Murray Football Netball League · League centre

3SH Seniors

Central Murray Football Netball League · 2026 season · 16 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Nyah Nyah West United NNW United Seniors1515001920628+129260
2Mallee Eagles1514011940613+132756
3Woorinen1513021850804+104652
4Cohuna Kangas1510051564763+80140
5Hay1510051346929+41740
6Koondrook Barham1590616401071+56936
7Moulamein Football and Netball Club1590610581246-18836
8Kerang1580711781082+9632
9Tooleybuc Manangatang Tooley Manang Seniors1570813041115+18928
10Lake Boga1570812121102+11028
11Swan Hill1560911361132+424
12Ultima Football Netball Club15501011911329-13820
13Balranald Football Club Inc1530127501815-106512
14Tyntynder1530125501819-126912
15Murrabit1510146222160-15384
16Wandella1500155472200-16530
No finals series marked for this grade