Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Casey Netball Association · League centre

13&Under A/1

2026 Wednesday Juniors Autumn (Feb - Jun) · 2026 season · 7 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1LFNC Storm111100250120+13052
2Devon Dazzlers121101313125+18848
3Wickers Vixens12705198185+1332
4Langwarrin 1312606169179-1028
5Beacy Storm12308163227-6420
6Cora Lynn Cobras 13-112307146167-2116
7SDNC RISING STARS12101092233-14112
No finals series marked for this grade